Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Jan 19, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake vs. Catholic Central - Troy @ Western Avenue Armory 
TBD  Indoor Track:Boys Varsity Invitational TBA vs. Mohonasen Central @ Utica New York 
TBD  Wrestling: JV Tournament Mohonasen Central vs. Guilderland @ Guilderland High School 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Mohonasen Central vs. Ichabod Crane Central School @ Ichabod Crane CSD Campus 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Duals Schalmont vs. Schoharie @ Schoharie High School 
6:30am Wrestling: Varsity Ichabod Crane Duals TBA vs. Ichabod Crane Central School @ Ichabod Crane CSD Campus 
9:00am Indoor Track: Varsity Invitational Cobleskill - Richmondville vs. TBD @ Utica 
9:00am Indoor Track: Varsity Invitational Watervliet Jr/Sr High School vs. TBD @ Utica 
9:00am Indoor Track: Varsity Invitational Voorheesville Central School District vs. TBA @ Utica College 
9:00am Indoor Track: Varsity Meet Ravena - Coeymans - Selkirk vs. TBD @ Utica College 
9:00am Indoor Track:Girls Varsity Invitational TBA vs. Mohonasen Central @ Utica New York 
9:00am  Indoor Track & Field: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Schalmont vs. TBD @ Utica 
9:00am Indoor Track & Field:Girls Varsity Invitational TBA vs. Colonie Central @ Utica athletic complex, Utica NY 
9:00am Indoor Track & Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Cohoes High School, TBA vs. TBA @ Utica College 
9:00am Indoor Track & Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Cohoes High School, TBA vs. TBA @ Utica College 
9:00am Indoor Track & Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Ichabod Crane Central School vs. TBA @ Utica College 
9:00am Indoor Track & Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Ichabod Crane Central School vs. TBA @ Utica College 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Duals Lansingburgh High School vs. Ichabod Crane Central School @ Ichabod Crane Central School 
9:30am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Cobleskill - Richmondville vs. Guilderland @ Guilderland High School 
JV Tournament
10:00am Basketball:Boys Freshman Game The Albany Academy for Boys vs. La Salle Institute @ La Salle Institute 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Meet Watervliet Jr/Sr High School vs. Tamarac @ Tamarac High School 
11:00am Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Cobleskill - Richmondville vs. Schalmont @ TBA 
Game is @ Washington Ave Armory, 195 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12210
12:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Classic Mekeel Christian Academy vs. TBD @ Washington Avenue Armory 
7:15pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Shaker vs. La Salle Institute @ HVCC 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here