Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, May 21, 2018
Time Event Location Details
8:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity Sec 2 Individual Tennis Sectionals Cobleskill - Richmondville vs. TBD @ TBA 
4:00pm Baseball: Varsity Sectionals (Section 2) Tamarac vs. Ichabod Crane Central School @ Ichabod Crane CSD Campus 
4:00pm Baseball: Varsity Sectionals (Section 2) Schalmont vs. The Albany Academy for Boys @ The Albany Academies 
4:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Modified Scrimmage La Salle Institute vs. The Albany Academy for Boys @ The Albany Academies 
4:15pm Baseball: Modified Game Lansingburgh High School vs. Cohoes High School @ Cohoes High School 
4:15pm Baseball: JV Game  (Rescheduled from 05-07-18) Cobleskill - Richmondville vs. Ravena - Coeymans - Selkirk @ Pieter B Coeymans School 
4:15pm Baseball: Modified Game Ichabod Crane Central School vs. Ravena - Coeymans - Selkirk @ Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Senior High School 
4:15pm Baseball: Modified Game Cobleskill - Richmondville vs. Schalmont @ Schalmont High School 
4:15pm Baseball: Modified Game  (Location Changed) The Albany Academy for Boys vs. La Salle Institute @ Twin Town Baseball Complex 
4:15pm Baseball: Modified Game Watervliet Jr/Sr High School vs. Voorheesville Central School District @ Voorheesville High School 
4:15pm  Softball: JV Game  (Cancelled) Lansingburgh High School vs. Ichabod Crane Central School @ Ichabod Crane CSD Campus 
4:15pm Softball: Modified Game  (Location Changed) Lansingburgh High School vs. Cohoes High School @ Knickerbacker Park 
4:15pm Softball: Modified Game Ichabod Crane Central School vs. Ravena - Coeymans - Selkirk @ Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Senior High School 
4:15pm Softball: Modified Game Cobleskill - Richmondville vs. Schalmont @ Schalmont High School 
4:15pm Softball: Modified Game Watervliet Jr/Sr High School vs. Voorheesville Central School District @ Voorheesville High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Sectionals (Section 2) Ravena - Coeymans - Selkirk vs. Schalmont @ Schalmont 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Sectionals (Section 2) Ravena - Coeymans - Selkirk vs. Schalmont @ Schalmont 
4:30pm Softball:Girls Varsity Sectionals (Section 2) Catholic Central - Troy vs. Mohonasen Central @ Catholic Central High School - Troy 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Sectionals (Section 2) Fonda-Fultonville Middle School vs. Cohoes High School @ Cohoes High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Sectionals (Section 2) Ichabod Crane Central School vs. Scotia-Glenville @ Scotia-Glenville High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Modified Game Lansingburgh High School vs. South Glens Falls @ South Glens Falls Central High School 
Game is played at Oliver W. Winch Middle School (Hudson St.)
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys 7th and 8th modified l Game Cambridge Central vs. Voorheesville Central School District @ Voorheesville High School 
5:00pm Softball: Varsity Scrimmage Ballston Spa vs. Ichabod Crane Central School @ Ichabod Crane CSD Campus 

     


      View:   
May  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here